Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


               Rally Šumava

Obrazek

                         

              Výsledky 2006
1. Baumschlager, Ettel (Rak./Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII) 2:24:55,3, 2. Mörtl, Schwarz (Rak./Subaru Impreza Sti) -57,7, 3. Trojan, Říhák (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII) -1:44,2, 4. Gassner, Tanhäuserová (Něm./Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII) -2:47,5, 5. Jandík, Chrastecký (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII) -2:58,8, 6. Pech, Uhel (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII) -3:01,8.

Průběžné pořadí MMČR
1. Mörtl 60, 2. Gassner 43, 3. Trojan 32, 4. Štajf (Subaru Impreza Sti) 28, 5. Cais (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII) 25, 6. Jandík 15.

Zimní pohár - konečné pořadí
1. Baumschlager 80, 2. Mörtl 56, 3. Gassner 51, 4. Trojan 37, 5. Cais 33, 6. Štajf 31.

Obrazek

                  

1964
I. ročník
Jílek Karel
Hlaváček Jiří
Škoda Octavia Super TS
 
1965
II. ročník
Srnský Jiří
Ing. Lokvenc Vladimír
Škoda Octavia Super TS
 
1966
III. ročník
Bobek Jaroslav
Hnatevič Leo
Škoda 1000 MB
 
1967
IV. ročník
Hubáček Vladimír
Ing. Rieger Vojtěch
Renault R 8 Gordini
 
1968
V. ročník
Hubáček Vladimír
Ing. Rieger Vojtěch
Renault R 8 Gordini
 
1969
VI. ročník
Ing. Rosický Jiří
Cvrkal Petr
Renault R 8 Gordini
 
1972
VII. ročník
Jelínek Jaroslav
Kvaizar Svatopluk
Škoda 120 S
 
1973
VIII. ročník
Horsák Oldřich
Ing. Motal Jiří
Škoda 1500 OHC
 
1974
IX. ročník
Horsák Oldřich
Ing. Motal Jiří
Škoda 120 S
 
1975
X. ročník
Ing. Šedivý Jiří
Janeček Jiří
Škoda 200 RS
 
1976
XI. ročník
Hubáček Vladimír
Ing. Minařík Stanislav
Renault Alpine
 
1977
XII. ročník
Kvaizar Svatopluk
Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
 
1978
XIII. ročník
Pavlík Leo
Gottfried Oldřich
Škoda 130 RS
 
1979
XIV. ročník
Blahna Václav
Ing. Motal Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
 
1980
XV. ročník
Ing. Šedivý Jiří
Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
 
1981
XVI. ročník
Pavlík Leo
Ing. Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
 
1982
XVII. ročník
Pavlík Leo
Ing. Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
 
1983
XVIII. ročník
Blahna Václav
Schovánek Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
 
1984
XIX. ročník
Lank Miroslav
Týce Miloš
VAZ 2105 MTX
 
1985
XX. ročník
Kvaizar Svatopluk
Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
 
1986
XXI. ročník
Urban Jiří
Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
 
1987
XXII. ročník
Sedlář Jiří
Častulík Josef
Škoda 130 LR
 
1988
XXIII. ročník
Sedlář Jiří
Častulík Josef
Lancia HF
 
1989
XXIV. ročník
Pavlík Leo
Jirátko Karel
Audi Cupé
 
1990
XXV. ročník
Moosleitner Mathias - D
Schrankel Siegfried - D
Ford Siera Cosworth 4x4
 
1991
XXVI. ročník
Moosleitner Mathias - D
Rausch Regina - D
BMW M3
 
1992
XXVII. ročník
Křeček Ladislav
Krečman Jan
Ford Siera Cosworth 4x4
 
1993
XXVIII. ročník
Depping Dieter - D
Thul Peter
Ford Siera Cosworth 4x4
 
1994
XXIX. ročník
Haider Josef - A
Stock Hans-Dieter - A
Audi Cupé
 
1995
XXX. ročník
Bertone Enrico
Chiapponi Massimo
Toyota Celica Turbo
 
1996
XXXI. ročník
Chovanec Stanislav - SK
Kurus Henrich - SK
Ford Escort Cosworth
 
1997
XXXII. ročník
Kremer Armin - D
Behling Sven - D
Subaru Impreza
 
1998
XXXIII. ročník
Kremer Armin - D
Berssen Fred - D
Subaru Impreza WRC
 
1999
XXXIV. ročník
Dolák Milan
Palivec Jaroslav
Toyota Corolla WRC
 
2000
XXXV. ročník
Dolák Milan
Palivec Jaroslav
Toyota Corolla WRC
 
2001
XXXVI. ročník
Kresta Roman
Tománek Jan
Škoda Octavia WRC
 
2002
XXXVII. ročník
Trojan Karel
Možný Jan
Toyota Corolla WRC
 
2003
XXXVIII. ročník
Kresta Roman
Hůlka Miloš
Peugeot 206 WRC
 
2004
XXXIX. ročník
Prokop Martin
Novák Petr
Škoda Octavia WRC 
 
2005
XXXX. ročník
Vojtěch Tomáš
Horniaček Emil
Peugeot 206WRC  
Výsledky Historie

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář